• Asian Junior Championship
    Pune

    Players Profile

    SR. NO. NAME CATEGORY World Ranking Nationality National Ranking
    2 Kevin Patel Boys 793 India
    4 Taiyo Hirano Boys 769 Japan
    6 Akanit Pumjit Boys 729 Thailand 15
    8 Darrshan Suresh Boys 660 Malaysia 18
    10 Gunjan Jadhav Boys 957 India
    12 Kasidit Samrej Boys 970 Thailand 46
    14 Rithvik Choudary Bollipalli Boys 646 India
    16 Piyush Surendra Salekar Boys 1002 India 97
    18 Aaryan Zaveri Boys 1022 India
    20 Atharva Sharma Boys 630 India
    22 Naithaolin Calvin Golmei Boys 1132 India
    24 Sacchitt Sharrma Boys 567 India
    26 Arjun Channathimmiah Honnappa Boys 1170 India
    28 Srivatsa Ratakonda Boys 565 India
    30 Arnold Inigo Antony Prabhakar Boys 1172 India
    32 Arjun Mahadevan Boys 1188 India
    34 Armin Rostami Boys 555 Iran
    36 Aditya Iyer Boys 1317 India 74
    38 Ayush Deswal Boys 1504 India
    40 Theertha Shashank Macherla Boys 538 India
    42 Sathya Maran Boys 1504 India
    44 Siddharth Thakran Boys 504 India
    46 Rishikrishna Ayyappan Boys 1555 India
    48 Megh Bhargav Patel Boys 494 India
    50 Srinidhi Sridhar Girls 1836 India
    52 Ishwari Seth Girls 1781 India 84
    54 Deeksha Manju Prasad Girls 1703 India
    56 Yu-Hsiang Su Boys 461 Taiwan
    58 Yashaswini Panwar Girls 1703 India 87
    60 Dev Javia Boys 440 India
    62 Karan Srivastava Boys 362 India
    64 Vasavi Ganesan Girls 1639 India
    66 Maanya Viswanath Girls 1592 India
    68 Abhimanyu Vannemreddy Boys 338 India
    70 Prathiba Narayan Prasad Girls 1461 India
    72 Mritunjay Badola Boys 330 India
    74 Riddhi Ramesh Sharma Girls 1441 India
    76 Rishabh Sharda Boys 272 India
    78 Yubarani Banerjee Girls 1216 India
    80 Tao Mu Boys 256 China, P.R.
    82 Sonashe Bhatnagar Girls 1167 India
    84 Ray Ho Boys 250 Taiwan 5
    86 Christian Didier Chin Boys 234 Malaysia 10
    88 Divya Vaani M Girls 1130 India
    90 Arthur Craig Pantino Boys 229 Philippines 3
    92 Humera Begum Shaik Girls 1089 India
    94 Tonkla Mulada Boys 224 Thailand 4
    96 Digvijay Pratap Singh Boys 222 India
    98 Parikshit Somani Boys 203 India
    100 Ching Lam Boys 184 Hong Kong, China
    102 Bhakti Parwani Girls 1030 India
    104 Pei-Yu Lai Girls 980 Chinese Taipei 24
    106 Sai Dedeepya Yeddula Girls 912 India
    108 Salsa Aher Girls 813 India
    110 Jiho Shin Girls 789 Korea, Rep.
    112 Muskan Gupta Girls 784 India
    114 Prathyusha Rachapudi Girls 777 India
    116 Ayu Sugiyama Girls 719 Japan
    118 Trisha Vinod Girls 701 India
    120 Shivani Manjanna Girls 682 India
    122 Lasya Patnaik Girls 668 India
    124 Sara Nayar Girls 506 Malaysia 5
    126 Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty Girls 500 India
    128 Aesha Patel Girls 478 USA
    130 Punnin Kovapitukted Girls 421 Thailand 6
    132 Charmaine Shi Yi Seah Girls 409 Singapore
    134 Ruoyu Chen Girls 403 China, P.R. 28
    136 Tanisha Kashyap Girls 380 India
    138 Uma Nayar Girls 368 Malaysia 6
    140 Shivani Amineni Girls 363 India
    142 Xuanjin Li Girls 358 China, P.R.
    144 Sathwika Sama Girls 327 India
    146 Shivani Swarup Ingle Girls 325 India
    148 Priska Madelyn Nugroho Girls 322 Indonesia 1
    150 Natsumi Shioya Girls 299 Japan
    152 Sabhyata Nihalani Girls 277 India
    154 Sakura Hosogi Girls 276 Japan
    156 Mana Kawamura Girls 269 Japan
    158 Funa Kozaki Girls 254 Japan
    160 Rina Saigo Girls 252 Japan
    162 Adithya Karunaratne Girls 246 Sri Lanka
    164 Nidhi Surapaneni Girls 230 India
    166 Xiaoxi Zhao Girls 211 China, P.R.
    168 Rhea Verma Girls 205 India
    170 Vaidehi Chaudhari Girls 197 India
    172 Mananchaya Sawangkaew Girls 196 Thailand 15
    174 Mai Napatt Nirundorn Girls 184 Thailand 39
    176 Palaphoom Kovapitukted Boys 168 Thailand 5
    178 Dhruv Sunish Boys 161 India
    180 John Bryan Decasa Otico Boys 150 Philippines 2
    182 Yeongseok Jeong Boys 146 Korea, Rep. 13
    184 Kuan Yi Lee Girls 145 Chinese Taipei 6
    186 James Kent Trotter Boys Japan 143
    188 Akanksha A Bhan Girls 144 India
    190 Ryuki Matsuda Boys 139 Japan
    192 Zhibek Kulambayeva Girls 115 Kazakhstan
    194 Taisei Ichikawa Boys 135 Japan
    196 Mihika Yadav Girls 75 India
    198 Yang Lee Girls 53 Chinese Taipei 2
    200 Seita Watanabe Boys 134 Japan
    202 Bang Shuo Yin Boys 108 Chinese Taipei 3
    204 Mahak Jain Girls 38 India 38
    206 En Shuo Liang Girls 37 Chinese Taipei 1
    208 Siddhant Banthia Boys 83 India