• HCL Inter School Tennis Challenge
    Delhi Chennai
    DATE

    July 27 - August 2, 2015

    venue

    DLTA Complex,RK Khanna Tennis Academy

    • No.1, Africa Avenue
    • Delhi- 110029
    DEADLINEs
    Entry: July 18, 2015
    Age groups

    1. TEAM FORMAT – U/15 - Girls Team Championship and Boys Team Championship

    2. OPEN FORMAT – U/17 - Girls Singles and Boys Singles

    The HCL Inter School Tennis Challenge saw participation from 81 boys, thereby making it a draw of 128 in the Boys Individual Championship. This is the first tournament (which does not include qualifying rounds) to see such a draw for the main event. The girls' individual event was a draw of 64 with 40 students participating, where as the team event for girls was a draw of 32 with teams from 19 schools. The boys' team event had entries from 40 schools thus, creating a draw of 64. Close to ten courts of the R K Khanna Tennis Stadium were utilized for the initial days of the tournament in order to wrap up the matches on time, and to ensure completion of the schedule.

    Below is the list of the winners and runners up of the tournament:

    U 15 Team Championship Boys : DPS RK Puram defeated M M Public School Pitampura

    U 15 Team Championship Girls : Pathways World School defeated Mount Carmel School

    U 17 Individual Boys : Suyash Gupta from MKD Sec Public School defeated Yugal Bansal from M M Public School, Pitampura

    U 17 Individual Girls : Smriti Singh from Pathways World School defeated AnuVerma from Sanskriti School

    The closing ceremony or the prize distribution ceremony was held at the show court and had the following dignitaries as the chief guests:

    Mahesh Bhupathi – MD, MBTA
    Roshni Nadar Malhotra – CEO and Executive Director, HCL Corporation
    Sundar Mahalingam – Chief Strategy Officer, HCL Corporation

    View More ↔ Scroll Now
    SR. NO. NAME school category aita no. aita rank dob
    1 Sharthak Sharma Spring Dales School U17 Boys - - -
    2 Nakul Kumbaria Spring Dales School U17 Boys - - -
    3 Kshitij Gupta Ryan International School - Vasant Kunj U17 Boys - - -
    4 Anmol Brihman Ryan International School - Vasant Kunj U17 Boys - - -
    5 Suryansh panwar G D Goenka School - Dwarka U17 Boys - - -
    6 Abhishek Mukharjee I T L Public School U17 Boys - - -
    7 Vibhav Mishra I T L Public School U17 Boys - - -
    8 Atul Chillar Mount Carmel School - Dwarka U17 Boys - - -
    9 Kunal ghai Mount Carmel School - Dwarka U17 Boys - - -
    10 Anuj Maan Bal Bhavan School - Dwarka U17 Boys - - -
    11 Teghwin Singh DPS Dwarka U17 Boys - - -
    12 pranjay Bhatnagar International School U17 Boys - - -
    13 Abhishek (BIS) Bhatnagar International School U17 Boys - - -
    14 Atharv Chaturvedi K R Mangalam World School U17 Boys - - -
    15 Shobhit Gupta K R Mangalam World School U17 Boys - - -
    16 Anurag Nainwani Bal Bharti Public School Pitampura U17 Boys - - -
    17 Amarnath Arora Bal Bharti Public School Pitampura U17 Boys - - -
    18 Joyjeet Singh The Srijan School U17 Boys - - -
    19 Kavish Kathuria The Srijan School U17 Boys - - -
    20 Raunak Bhalla St. Thomas School - Dwarka U17 Boys - - -
    21 Saksham St. Thomas School - Dwarka U17 Boys - - -
    22 rudraksh mitra DPS R K Puram U17 Boys - - -
    23 Tanish sharma DPS R K Puram U17 Boys - - -
    24 anshuman Thapa Rabindranath World School - Gurgaon U17 Boys - - -
    25 Sarthak Ghulani Rabindranath World School - Gurgaon U17 Boys - - -
    26 raj rishi Gateway International School - Sonepat U17 Boys - - -
    27 Shubham(Gateway) Gateway International School - Sonepat U17 Boys - - -
    28 karan sekhri DAV Model Sr. Sec. School - Shalimar Bagh U17 Boys - - -
    29 Tapan Singh DAV Model Sr. Sec. School - Shalimar Bagh U17 Boys - - -
    30 Harmeet Luthra Fr. Agnel School - Noida U17 Boys - - -
    31 Mansanjam singh G D Goenka Public School - Model Town U17 Boys - - -
    32 Shubham Chaoudhary G D Goenka Public School - Model Town U17 Boys - - -
    33 Yugal Bansal M M Public School - Pitampura U17 Boys - - -
    34 Sahaj sumani M M Public School - Pitampura U17 Boys - - -
    35 Anmol singh Crescent Publi School U17 Boys - - -
    36 Hriday Tejwani Crescent Publi School U17 Boys - - -
    37 Prince Arora Hansraj Model School - Punjabi Bagh U17 Boys - - -
    38 Bijay kumar Mohanti Hansraj Model School - Punjabi Bagh U17 Boys - - -
    39 Ujjawal The Sovereign School U17 Boys - - -
    40 Harsh The Sovereign School U17 Boys - - -
    41 Aniket Yadav Sarvodaya Bal Vidya School U17 Boys - - -
    42 Manav Narang Lancer Convent School - Prashant Vihar U17 Boys - - -
    43 R.Balaji St. Xaviers School U17 Boys - - -
    44 Harsh DAV Public School - Sahibabad U17 Boys - - -
    45 Zaid DAV Public School - Sahibabad U17 Boys - - -
    46 Rachit chillar Air Force Bal Bharti School - Lodhi Road U17 Boys - - -
    47 Suyash gupta Mata Kasturba Devi Sr. Sec. School - Najafgarh U17 Boys - - -
    48 sharthak gupta Amity International School - Saket U17 Boys - - -
    49 Sahishnu Amity International School - Saket U17 Boys - - -
    50 Toshan Tourani Summerfield School - Kailash Colony U17 Boys - - -
    51 Aashray Nagpal Pathways World School - Gurgaon U17 Boys - - -
    52 Aayush Trehan The Shriram School - Arawali U17 Boys - - -
    53 Sunil Jamuda Andhra School - Pushp Vihar U17 Boys - - -
    54 Nikhil Singh Rautela Andhra School - Pushp Vihar U17 Boys - - -
    55 Yash Tokas GHPS Vasant Vihar U17 Boys - - -
    56 Bhavya Tokas GHPS Vasant Vihar U17 Boys - - -
    57 Bhavay Ahuja Manavsthali School - Rajendranagar U17 Boys - - -
    58 Rithik Vohra Happy Senior School - Kirti Nagar U17 Boys - - -
    59 Rohan Bhardwaj Step By Step School - Noida U17 Boys - - -
    60 Arsh Khaitan Step By Step School - Noida U17 Boys - - -
    61 Kanishk Singh DPS Vasundhara U17 Boys - - -
    62 Shivendu P dubey DPS Vasundhara U17 Boys - - -
    63 Ishaan nath The National Institue of Open School U17 Boys - - -
    64 Aditya Aiyer Amity International School - Noida U17 Boys - - -
    65 Shaurya y sinha Amity International School - Noida U17 Boys - - -
    66 Sushant Dabas M M Public School - Gurgaon U17 Boys - - -
    67 Ishaan singh Birla Vidyaniketan - Pushp Vihar U17 Boys - - -
    68 Devansh Malik Birla Vidyaniketan - Pushp Vihar U17 Boys - - -
    69 Yashank Maini Ryan International School - Rohini U17 Boys - - -
    70 Yashvardhan Goel Ryan International School - Rohini U17 Boys - - -
    71 Himanshu Rawat S B M Sr. School - Shivaji Road U17 Boys - - -
    72 Vikas Singh K V Sec 2; R K Puram U17 Boys - - -
    73 Abdul Amaan K V Sec 2; R K Puram U17 Boys - - -
    74 Sanyam GRS - Hauz Khas U17 Boys - - -
    75 Advik Singh Sanskriti U17 Boys - - -
    76 Suvrat Sanskriti U17 Boys - - -
    77 Arnav Bhardwaj DPS Sec 45 - Gurgaon U17 Boys - - -
    78 Hrithik Baweja DPS Sec 45 - Gurgaon U17 Boys - - -
    79 Dron Bajaj Modern Sr. Sec International School U17 Boys - - -
    80 Siddharth Saini Basawa International School U17 Boys - - -
    81 Utsav Kumar Basawa International School U17 Boys - - -
    82 Sayna S Prakash Springdales School -Dhaula Kuan U17 Girls - - -
    83 Gauri Agarwal ITL Public School U17 Girls - - -
    84 Damini Hoon Mount Cramel School - Dwarka U17 Girls - - -
    85 Kavya Khirwar Mount Cramel School - Dwarka U17 Girls - - -
    86 Rishika Sharma DPS R K Puram U17 Girls - - -
    87 Apekshita Alkesh DPS R K Puram U17 Girls - - -
    88 Amritanshu Mittal DAV Model Sr. Sec School - Shalimar Bagh U17 Girls - - -
    89 Vibhu Sood DAV Model Sr. Sec School - Shalimar Bagh U17 Girls - - -
    90 Radhika Yadav Scottish High International School - Gurgaon U17 Girls - - -
    91 Mahika Rathod Scottish High International School - Gurgaon U17 Girls - - -
    92 Amrita Yadav The Air Force School - Delhi Cant U17 Girls - - -
    93 Abani Kaur Kohli The Air Force School - Delhi Cant U17 Girls - - -
    94 Chanchal Yadav M M Public School - Pitampura U17 Girls - - -
    95 Deepika yadav M M Public School - Pitampura U17 Girls - - -
    96 Astha The Sovereign School - Rohini U17 Girls - - -
    97 Pragya Rawat St. Marks Sr. Sec. School Girls - Meera Bagh U17 Girls - - -
    98 Chetna kumari Royal Oak Public School - Gurgaon U17 Girls - - -
    99 Pratika Yadav Amity International School - Gurgaon U17 Girls - - -
    100 Ritika Yadav Amity International School - Gurgaon U17 Girls - - -
    101 Navneet DAV Public School - Sahibabad U17 Girls - - -
    102 Niharica DAV Public School - Sahibabad U17 Girls - - -
    103 Manavi Yadava Carmel Convent School - Chanakyapuri U17 Girls - - -
    104 Shreya Kathuria Pathways World School - Gurgaon U17 Girls - - -
    105 Smriti Singh Pathways World School - Gurgaon U17 Girls - - -
    106 Kaenat Kohli The Shriram School - Arawali U17 Girls - - -
    107 Muskan Gupta East Point School - Mayur Vihar U17 Girls - - -
    108 Shefali Arora Air Force Golden Jubilee Institute U17 Girls - - -
    109 Keya Paloker Step By Step School U17 Girls - - -
    110 Damya Bhatia Step By Step School U17 Girls - - -
    111 Manvi Tyagi DPS Vasundhara - Ghaziabad U17 Girls - - -
    112 Raavi Singh Sachan DPS Vasundhara - Ghaziabad U17 Girls - - -
    113 Akriti Gupta N K Bagrodia School - Dwarka U17 Girls - - -
    114 Ayushi Gupta N K Bagrodia School - Dwarka U17 Girls - - -
    115 Ananya Bhargava Amity International School - Noida U17 Girls - - -
    116 Nandita Saxena Amity International School - Noida U17 Girls - - -
    117 Shweta Paswan GRS - Hauz Khas U17 Girls - - -
    118 Anu Verma Sanskriti School U17 Girls - - -
    119 Pratishta Serena Dammu Sanskriti School U17 Girls - - -
    120 Asmita Kaur DPS Sector 45 - Gurgaon U17 Girls - - -
    121 Prakriti Yadav DPS Sector 45 - Gurgaon U17 Girls - - -
    122 Yuvraj Kataria Springdales (Dhaula Kuan) U15 Boys - - -
    123 Abhneet Singh Springdales (Dhaula Kuan) U15 Boys - - -
    124 Abhay Singh Springdales (Dhaula Kuan) U15 Boys - - -
    125 P Sethi Springdales (Dhaula Kuan) U15 Boys - - -
    126 Raj Chaudhary Ryan International(Vasant Kunj ) U15 Boys - - -
    127 Dheeraj Tanwar Ryan International(Vasant Kunj ) U15 Boys - - -
    128 Arnav Narang Ryan International(Vasant Kunj ) U15 Boys - - -
    129 Parvesh Tanwar Ryan International(Vasant Kunj ) U15 Boys - - -
    130 Ankur Sejwal Ryan International(Vasant Kunj ) U15 Boys - - -
    131 Pranav Pawar G D Goenka (Dwarka) U15 Boys - - -
    132 Tanveer G D Goenka (Dwarka) U15 Boys - - -
    133 Aditya G D Goenka (Dwarka) U15 Boys - - -
    134 Shrey Mahajan ITL Public school(Dwarka) U15 Boys - - -
    135 Ishaan Gupta ITL Public school(Dwarka) U15 Boys - - -
    136 Payas Khurana ITL Public school(Dwarka) U15 Boys - - -
    137 Kunal Ghai Mt Carmel (Dwarka) U15 Boys - - -
    138 Kanishk Yadav Mt Carmel (Dwarka) U15 Boys - - -
    139 Anmol Purohit Mt Carmel (Dwarka) U15 Boys - - -
    140 Arnav Jain Mt Carmel (Dwarka) U15 Boys - - -
    141 Anuj Maan Bal Bhavan Int School(Dwarka) U15 Boys - - -
    142 Prateek Shokeen Bal Bhavan Int School(Dwarka) U15 Boys - - -
    143 Paras Shokeen Bal Bhavan Int School(Dwarka) U15 Boys - - -
    144 Aditya Gupta DPS (Dwarka) U15 Boys - - -
    145 Teghwin Singh DPS (Dwarka) U15 Boys - - -
    146 Aditya Malik DPS (Dwarka) U15 Boys - - -
    147 Deepanshu Bhatnagar int school(Vasant Kunj) U15 Boys - - -
    148 Arnav Bhatnagar int school(Vasant Kunj) U15 Boys - - -
    149 Jatin Bhatnagar int school(Vasant Kunj) U15 Boys - - -
    150 Yuvraj Bhatnagar int school(Vasant Kunj) U15 Boys - - -
    151 Vibhor Chaudhary K R Mangalam World School (Vikas Puri) U15 Boys - - -
    152 Guneet Sahani K R Mangalam World School (Vikas Puri) U15 Boys - - -
    153 Yajur Chaturvedi K R Mangalam World School (Vikas Puri) U15 Boys - - -
    154 Vansh Bharadwaj K R Mangalam World School (Vikas Puri) U15 Boys - - -
    155 Kunal Lugani K R Mangalam World School (Vikas Puri) U15 Boys - - -
    156 Ayush Poddar Bal Bharti P School (Pitam Pura) U15 Boys - - -
    157 Shivam Gulati Bal Bharti P School (Pitam Pura) U15 Boys - - -
    158 Ishaan Sagta Bal Bharti P School (Pitam Pura) U15 Boys - - -
    159 Durvesh Handa The Srijan School U15 Boys - - -
    160 Tushar Madan The Srijan School U15 Boys - - -
    161 Sahil Chaudhary The Srijan School U15 Boys - - -
    162 Tanmay Kejriwal The Srijan School U15 Boys - - -
    163 Swayam Gupta The Srijan School U15 Boys - - -
    164 Roanak bhalla St Thomas U15 Boys - - -
    165 Tarun thukral St Thomas U15 Boys - - -
    166 Utsav St Thomas U15 Boys - - -
    167 Saksham chopra St Thomas U15 Boys - - -
    168 Lakshay shokhanda St Thomas U15 Boys - - -
    169 Rohan Mehra DPS RK Puram U15 Boys - - -
    170 Ansh Chawla DPS RK Puram U15 Boys - - -
    171 Yashwardhan Alawat DPS RK Puram U15 Boys - - -
    172 Aradhye Agarwal DPS RK Puram U15 Boys - - -
    173 Kartik Lohia Rabindranath World School U15 Boys - - -
    174 Lakshay Lohia Rabindranath World School U15 Boys - - -
    175 Divyansh Pandey Rabindranath World School U15 Boys - - -
    176 Badal Rabindranath World School U15 Boys - - -
    177 Shivam Jha Rabindranath World School U15 Boys - - -
    178 Pratham Arora Vikas Bharti P School (Rohini) U15 Boys - - -
    179 Jagrit Agarwal Vikas Bharti P School (Rohini) U15 Boys - - -
    180 Abhishek Kumar Vikas Bharti P School (Rohini) U15 Boys - - -
    181 Nishchay Mathur Vikas Bharti P School (Rohini) U15 Boys - - -
    182 Ritanjae Vikas Bharti P School (Rohini) U15 Boys - - -
    183 Arpit Mor Gateway school (Sonepat) U15 Boys - - -
    184 Harsh Maan Gateway school (Sonepat) U15 Boys - - -
    185 Sanchay Gateway school (Sonepat) U15 Boys - - -
    186 Yash Antil Gateway school (Sonepat) U15 Boys - - -
    187 Vishal Gateway school (Sonepat) U15 Boys - - -
    188 Sanat Narang G D Goenka (Model Town ) U15 Boys - - -
    189 Bhavesh Gupta G D Goenka (Model Town ) U15 Boys - - -
    190 Nimish Virmani G D Goenka (Model Town ) U15 Boys - - -
    191 Nayan Chug G D Goenka (Model Town ) U15 Boys - - -
    192 Naman Jain G D Goenka (Model Town ) U15 Boys - - -
    193 Adhiraj Singh Bains Shiv Nadar school gurgaon U15 Boys - - -
    194 Kabir Singh Shiv Nadar school gurgaon U15 Boys - - -
    195 Kritin Bharadwaj Shiv Nadar school gurgaon U15 Boys - - -
    196 P. Harish The Air Force School - Delhi Cant. U15 Boys - - -
    197 Tanishq Yadav The Air Force School - Delhi Cant. U15 Boys - - -
    198 Saahil The Air Force School - Delhi Cant. U15 Boys - - -
    199 Rishabh Antil The Air Force School - Delhi Cant. U15 Boys - - -
    200 Harshit Yadav MM public school pitam pura U15 Boys - - -
    201 Sachit Sharma MM public school pitam pura U15 Boys - - -
    202 Ricky Sehrawat MM public school pitam pura U15 Boys - - -
    203 Aman MM public school pitam pura U15 Boys - - -
    204 Maitre Rana MM public school pitam pura U15 Boys - - -
    205 Anmol Singh Crescent Public School U15 Boys - - -
    206 Hriday Tejwani Crescent Public School U15 Boys - - -
    207 Yash Verma Maxfort School - Rohini U15 Boys - - -
    208 Shubham Jain Maxfort School - Rohini U15 Boys - - -
    209 Mudit Verma Maxfort School - Rohini U15 Boys - - -
    210 Aditya Goel Maxfort School - Rohini U15 Boys - - -
    211 Navneet Singh Hansraj Model School Punjabi Bagh U15 Boys - - -
    212 Mukul Singh Hansraj Model School Punjabi Bagh U15 Boys - - -
    213 Manav Singh Hansraj Model School Punjabi Bagh U15 Boys - - -
    214 Tanish Singhla Hansraj Model School Punjabi Bagh U15 Boys - - -
    215 Shivam Dhir Hansraj Model School Punjabi Bagh U15 Boys - - -
    216 Harshit Bansal Goodley Public School Shalimar Bagh U15 Boys - - -
    217 Manish Rai Goodley Public School Shalimar Bagh U15 Boys - - -
    218 Vardaan Sharma Goodley Public School Shalimar Bagh U15 Boys - - -
    219 Aayush Agarwal Goodley Public School Shalimar Bagh U15 Boys - - -
    220 Sahej Preet Singh Goodley Public School Shalimar Bagh U15 Boys - - -
    221 Swaraj Sharma St Marks School Meerabagh U15 Boys - - -
    222 Pratik Yadav St Marks School Meerabagh U15 Boys - - -
    223 Ranveer Singh St Marks School Meerabagh U15 Boys - - -
    224 Abhitav Gupta St Marks School Meerabagh U15 Boys - - -
    225 Aryan Ahuja St Marks School Meerabagh U15 Boys - - -
    226 Anmol DAV public school Sahibabad U15 Boys - - -
    227 Paras Jain DAV public school Sahibabad U15 Boys - - -
    228 Madhur DAV public school Sahibabad U15 Boys - - -
    229 Himanshu DAV public school Sahibabad U15 Boys - - -
    230 Agney Kaushik Air Force Bal Bharti (Lodhi Road) U15 Boys - - -
    231 Arafat Ansari Air Force Bal Bharti (Lodhi Road) U15 Boys - - -
    232 Jayant Panwar Air Force Bal Bharti (Lodhi Road) U15 Boys - - -
    233 Rahul Juneja Amity International School - Saket U15 Boys - - -
    234 Maher Jain Amity International School - Saket U15 Boys - - -
    235 Aujasvi Datta Amity International School - Saket U15 Boys - - -
    236 Yajin Gupta G D Goenka Sec 48 Gurgaon U15 Boys - - -
    237 Snehal Ray G D Goenka Sec 48 Gurgaon U15 Boys - - -
    238 Aaryan G D Goenka Sec 48 Gurgaon U15 Boys - - -
    239 Akshat G D Goenka Sec 48 Gurgaon U15 Boys - - -
    240 Siddharth G D Goenka Sec 48 Gurgaon U15 Boys - - -
    241 Devanshu Ranjan Summer Field School - Kailash Colony U15 Boys - - -
    242 Toshan Turani Summer Field School - Kailash Colony U15 Boys - - -
    243 Afnan Summer Field School - Kailash Colony U15 Boys - - -
    244 Himanshu Summer Field School - Kailash Colony U15 Boys - - -
    245 Gandharva Summer Field School - Kailash Colony U15 Boys - - -
    246 Vishad Vaid Apeejay School - Pitampura U15 Boys - - -
    247 Siddharth Gareilla Apeejay School - Pitampura U15 Boys - - -
    248 Abhinav Gupta Apeejay School - Pitampura U15 Boys - - -
    249 Ansh Sachdeva Apeejay School - Pitampura U15 Boys - - -
    250 Abhishek Saroha GD Goenka Raj Nagar U15 Boys - - -
    251 Veer Chaudhary GD Goenka Raj Nagar U15 Boys - - -
    252 Raghav Gupta GD Goenka Raj Nagar U15 Boys - - -
    253 Pulkesh Venkat Step By Step School - Noida U15 Boys - - -
    254 Ayan Mehra Step By Step School - Noida U15 Boys - - -
    255 Krsna Singh Step By Step School - Noida U15 Boys - - -
    256 Kanishk Singh DPS Vasundhra Ghaziabad U15 Boys - - -
    257 Kartikeya Bansal DPS Vasundhra Ghaziabad U15 Boys - - -
    258 Shivendu P Dubey DPS Vasundhra Ghaziabad U15 Boys - - -
    259 Divyanshu Gupta Laxman Public school U15 Boys - - -
    260 Siddharth Sharma Laxman Public school U15 Boys - - -
    261 Aditya Mahalwal Laxman Public school U15 Boys - - -
    262 Gaurav Topas Laxman Public school U15 Boys - - -
    263 Aditya Iyer Amity International School - Noida U15 Boys - - -
    264 Shaurya Pratap Amity International School - Noida U15 Boys - - -
    265 Deepanshu Vasney Amity International School - Noida U15 Boys - - -
    266 Arjun Anand Birla Vidya Niketan U15 Boys - - -
    267 Ujas Khurana Birla Vidya Niketan U15 Boys - - -
    268 Harsh Sareen Birla Vidya Niketan U15 Boys - - -
    269 Deeptanshu Prakash Birla Vidya Niketan U15 Boys - - -
    270 Sarthak Gupta Birla Vidya Niketan U15 Boys - - -
    271 Yuvraj Singh Sanghwan Venkateshwara International School - Dwarka U15 Boys - - -
    272 Ronaq Singh Venkateshwara International School - Dwarka U15 Boys - - -
    273 Atharv Chauhan Sanskriti School U15 Boys - - -
    274 Advik Singh Sanskriti School U15 Boys - - -
    275 Aditya Kumaran Sanskriti School U15 Boys - - -
    276 Suvrat Mall Sanskriti School U15 Boys - - -
    277 Sarthak Diwan DPS sec 45 gurgaon U15 Boys - - -
    278 Dhvaj Gupta DPS sec 45 gurgaon U15 Boys - - -
    279 Anand Panwar DPS sec 45 gurgaon U15 Boys - - -
    280 Subh Karman Singh DPS sec 45 gurgaon U15 Boys - - -
    281 Anushka Sharma Springdales (Dhaula Kuan) U15 Girls - - -
    282 Akshita Sharma Springdales (Dhaula Kuan) U15 Girls - - -
    283 Awdhi Springdales (Dhaula Kuan) U15 Girls - - -
    284 Saanya Dhawan Ryan International(Vasant Kunj ) U15 Girls - - -
    285 Ritul Chaudhary Ryan International(Vasant Kunj ) U15 Girls - - -
    286 Palak Jasliya Ryan International(Vasant Kunj ) U15 Girls - - -
    287 Manika Joshi ITL Public school(Dwarka) U15 Girls - - -
    288 Vandita Avasthi ITL Public school(Dwarka) U15 Girls - - -
    289 Vibhuti ITL Public school(Dwarka) U15 Girls - - -
    290 Damini Hoon Mt Carmel (Dwarka) U15 Girls - - -
    291 Kavya Khirwar Mt Carmel (Dwarka) U15 Girls - - -
    292 Ojasvita Dabas Mt Carmel (Dwarka) U15 Girls - - -
    293 Arushi Valluri Mt Carmel (Dwarka) U15 Girls - - -
    294 Avni Goel Bal Bharti P School (Pitam Pura) U15 Girls - - -
    295 Khushi Sachdeva Bal Bharti P School (Pitam Pura) U15 Girls - - -
    296 Diza Gahlaut Bal Bharti P School (Pitam Pura) U15 Girls - - -
    297 Khushi Arora The Srijan School U15 Girls - - -
    298 Ruheen Kaur The Srijan School U15 Girls - - -
    299 Manika Gupta The Srijan School U15 Girls - - -
    300 Adhi Singh DPS RK Puram U15 Girls - - -
    301 Gayatri B DPS RK Puram U15 Girls - - -
    302 Adya Sharma DPS RK Puram U15 Girls - - -
    303 Gargi Maheshwari Vikas Bharti Public School (Rohini) U15 Girls - - -
    304 Charvi Gupta Vikas Bharti Public School (Rohini) U15 Girls - - -
    305 Sonjana Mehta Vikas Bharti Public School (Rohini) U15 Girls - - -
    306 Manisha Dhankar Vikas Bharti Public School (Rohini) U15 Girls - - -
    307 Nandini Khandelwal Vikas Bharti Public School (Rohini) U15 Girls - - -
    308 Tarana Ghauri G D Goenka (Model Town ) U15 Girls - - -
    309 Saumya Dhingra G D Goenka (Model Town ) U15 Girls - - -
    310 Tushita Gupta G D Goenka (Model Town ) U15 Girls - - -
    311 Reva Karkal G D Goenka (Model Town ) U15 Girls - - -
    312 Rohani Arora G D Goenka (Model Town ) U15 Girls - - -
    313 Ananya Goswami Shiv Nadar School - Gurgaon U15 Girls - - -
    314 Rhea Yadav Shiv Nadar School - Gurgaon U15 Girls - - -
    315 Pashmeen Kaur Shiv Nadar School - Gurgaon U15 Girls - - -
    316 Mehak Gupta St Marks School Meerabagh (Co ed) U15 Girls - - -
    317 Muskaan Goel St Marks School Meerabagh (Co ed) U15 Girls - - -
    318 Akriti St Marks School Meerabagh (Co ed) U15 Girls - - -
    319 Sodose St Marks School Meerabagh (Co ed) U15 Girls - - -
    320 Yashna Kapoor St Marks School Meerabagh (Co ed) U15 Girls - - -
    321 Mehak Kumar St. Marks School Girls Meera Bagh U15 Girls - - -
    322 Pragya Rawat St. Marks School Girls Meera Bagh U15 Girls - - -
    323 Saloni Chaudhary St. Marks School Girls Meera Bagh U15 Girls - - -
    324 Nirvaani Gautam St. Marks School Girls Meera Bagh U15 Girls - - -
    325 Agampreet Kaur St. Marks School Girls Meera Bagh U15 Girls - - -
    326 Gargi DAV public school sahibabad U15 Girls - - -
    327 Mahek DAV public school sahibabad U15 Girls - - -
    328 Vanshika DAV public school sahibabad U15 Girls - - -
    329 Yashika Jindal GD Goenka Raj Nagar U15 Girls - - -
    330 Angshee Shankdhar GD Goenka Raj Nagar U15 Girls - - -
    331 Tanisha Dass GD Goenka Raj Nagar U15 Girls - - -
    332 Arshiya Sawhney Step By Step School (Noida) U15 Girls - - -
    333 Kavya Joshi Step By Step School (Noida) U15 Girls - - -
    334 Aanya Sen Gupta Step By Step School (Noida) U15 Girls - - -
    335 Kanak Kantoor Step By Step School (Noida) U15 Girls - - -
    336 Maanvi Tyagi DPS Vasundhra Ghaziabad U15 Girls - - -
    337 Raavi Singh Sachan DPS Vasundhra Ghaziabad U15 Girls - - -
    338 Prakashi Rawat DPS Vasundhra Ghaziabad U15 Girls - - -
    339 Kriti Singh DPS Vasundhra Ghaziabad U15 Girls - - -
    340 Muskaan Bharia Birla Vidya Niketan U15 Girls - - -
    341 Kriti Chanda Birla Vidya Niketan U15 Girls - - -
    342 Yamini Bhat Birla Vidya Niketan U15 Girls - - -
    343 Ashmita Kaur DPS Sec 45 Gurgaon U15 Girls - - -
    344 Swastika Thakur DPS Sec 45 Gurgaon U15 Girls - - -
    345 Prakriti Yadav DPS Sec 45 Gurgaon U15 Girls - - -
    346 Shruti Sen DPS Sec 45 Gurgaon U15 Girls - - -
    347 Smriti Singh Pathways World School U15 Girls - - -
    348 Shreya Kathuria Pathways World School U15 Girls - - -
    349 Jiya Kathuria Pathways World School U15 Girls - - -